MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Early Morning Hatha Yoga07.30 - 08.30
Andrew Wrenn
08.00 - 09.00 Early Morning Hatha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Andrew Wrenn
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Hazel Littlemore Young
Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn


Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti


Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Ann Flentje
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Deborah Graham
Sunday Mellow Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Pure Yoga Team
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Slow Flow Yoga13.30 - 14.30
Jenny Bell
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
Relax and Restore Yoga17.45 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
Yin Yoga and Meditation17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00 Warm Yoga Flow18.00 - 19.15
Francesca Giusti


Traditional Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Andrew Wrenn


Yoga for Sports19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn


Hatha Yoga for All19.45 - 21.00
Francesca Giusti
Beginners Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Sally Furphy


Yin/Yang Yoga19.30 - 20.45
Francesca Giusti
19.00 - 20.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Andrew Wrenn


Pregnancy Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Francesca Giusti
Hatha Yoga - Intermediate19.00 - 20.15
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Beginners Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Sally Furphy
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Andrew Wrenn
19.00 - 20.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Deborah Graham
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Hatha Yoga for All19.45 - 21.00
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Relax and Restore Yoga17.45 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Warm Yoga Flow18.00 - 19.15
Francesca Giusti
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Yin/Yang Yoga19.30 - 20.45
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Hazel Littlemore Young
Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pregnancy Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Early Morning Hatha Yoga07.30 - 08.30
Andrew Wrenn
08.00 - 09.00 Early Morning Hatha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Andrew Wrenn
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hatha Yoga - Intermediate19.00 - 20.15
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Slow Flow Yoga13.30 - 14.30
Jenny Bell
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Yoga for Sports19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Ann Flentje
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Sunday Mellow Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Pure Yoga Team
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Yin Yoga and Meditation17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info