MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Morning Hatha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Andrew Wrenn
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Ann Flentje
Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn


Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti


Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
Traditional Hatha Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
Sunday Mellow Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Pure Yoga Team
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Beginners Hatha Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Lois Buxton


Vinyasa Flow Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
Yin Yoga and Meditation17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00 Warm Yoga Flow18.00 - 19.15
Francesca Giusti


Traditional Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Andrew Wrenn


Slow Flow Yoga19.45 - 21.00
Helen Fenton


Warm Yoga for Sports19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn
Mindfulness Meditation18.00 - 19.15
Karey Lucas-Hughes


Beginners Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Heather Pedder


Yin/Yang Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Francesca Giusti
Warm Yoga Flow18.15 - 19.30
Francesca Giusti


Restorative Yoga18.15 - 19.30
Andrew Wrenn


Hatha Yoga Flow (Intermediate)19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn
19.00 - 20.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Andrew Wrenn


Pregnancy Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Beginners Hatha Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Lois Buxton
18.00 - 19.00 Beginners Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Heather Pedder
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga18.00 - 19.15
Andrew Wrenn
19.00 - 20.00 Traditional Hatha Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Ann Flentje
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti
Hatha Yoga for All10.00 - 11.15
Francesca Giusti, Andrew Wrenn
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Restorative Yoga18.15 - 19.30
Andrew Wrenn
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Warm Yoga Flow18.00 - 19.15
Francesca Giusti
Warm Yoga Flow18.15 - 19.30
Francesca Giusti
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Yin/Yang Yoga19.30 - 21.00
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga10.00 - 11.15
Andrew Wrenn
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Pregnancy Yoga19.00 - 20.30
Francesca Giusti
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 Morning Hatha Yoga08.00 - 09.00
Andrew Wrenn
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Hatha Yoga Flow (Intermediate)19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Slow Flow Yoga19.45 - 21.00
Helen Fenton
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Warm Yoga for Sports19.45 - 21.00
Andrew Wrenn
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
Dru Yoga10.00 - 11.30
Ann Flentje
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Sunday Mellow Yoga10.30 - 11.45
Pure Yoga Team
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Yin Yoga and Meditation17.30 - 18.45
Francesca Giusti
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Mindfulness Meditation18.00 - 19.15
Karey Lucas-Hughes
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday